Dog Tags (MGS2S)

In the game you will come across numerous guards, on these guards you will find Dog Tags, you can get the dog tags by simply aiming a gun at them when you are in their field of view and they will shake the dog tags loose along with Ammo and other items. Sometimes you will notice that you can't get the dog tags in the normal way of shaking it of, so what you have to do is knock them out and then pick them up, and quickly put them down. They will drop items and dog tags if they have one.

Getting dog tags also has another advantage, when you play through the next time, depending on how many dogtags you have, you can get special items to help you through the game. These items can be found in the Item section of the Wiki.

In total there are 118 (NTSC) & 126 (PAL) dog tags to collect from the tanker level.
In the Plant Level there are 243 (NTSC & PAL) dog tags to collect.
So in total there are 361 Dog Tags to collect for the NTSC version and 369 Dog Tags to collect for the PAL version.

Contents

[edit] Easy

Tanker Level

  • 000 – Olga Gurlukovich: Navigational deck, wing
  • 001 – Nicholas M Capone: Aft deck
  • 002 – Donal L Gilliland: Aft deck
  • 003 – Joe T Holdren: Aft deck
  • 004 – Shaun P Wilson: Navigational deck, wing
  • 005 – Jeff K Hui: Deck-A, crew's quarters
  • 006 – Mark W Bruce: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 007 – Yukho Wong: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 008 – Anders E Leiro: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 009 – Skraktus Marcio: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 010 – Gavin S Nash: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 011 – David S Eastwick: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 012 – Kozaka Kh Henri: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 013 – Marcin A Cieslinski: Deck 2, port
  • 014 – Thomas P Dohm: Deck 2, port
  • 015 – Enrique Camacho: Engine room
  • 016 – Takashi Ohari: Engine room
  • 017 – Max C Wood: Engine room
  • 018 – John W Fleming: Engine room
  • 019 – Edward B Eiston: Engine room
  • 020 - Christopher D Dadah: Engine room Plant Level
  • 000 - Meryl Silverburgh: Arsenal Gear-Ascending Colon
  • 001 - Thomas C Gardner: Strut A Deep Sea Dock
  • 002 - Mathew R Vogel: Strut A Deep Sea Dock
  • 003 - Megumi Nakaniihara: Strut A roof
  • 004 - Mathew A Bullock: Strut A Pump Room
  • 005 - Addam J Drew: Strut A Pump Room
  • 006 - Yusuke Takada: AB connecting bridge
  • 007 - Miles D Ashley: AB connecting bridge
  • 008 - Mark E Francis: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 009 - Kazuki Muraoka: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 010 - Tom A Hutchinson: BC connecting bridge
  • 011 - Corey E Louden: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 012 - Ian J Andrews: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 013 - Tim J Veldboom: CD connecting bridge
  • 014 - David C Ratanaseangsuang: CD connecting bridge
  • 015 - Nicholas J Schreiber: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 016 - Achim Amann: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 017 - Tommy Blunt: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 018 - Noriko Nakimara: DE connecting bridge
  • 019 - Emily Britt: DE connecting bridge
  • 020 - Daniel A Longworth: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 021 - Caroline M L Gibson: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 022 - Yuki Sawada: Strut E heliport
  • 023 - Daijiro Takashima: Strut E heliport
  • 024 - Abigail G Sanchez: Strut F warehouse
  • 025 - Evan A Bail: Strut F warehouse
  • 026 - Juegren Jur Goessnitzer: Strut F warehouse
  • 027 - Yuko Yano: FA connecting bridge
  • 028 - Rick Naylor: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 029 - Jeremy A Davis: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 030 - Zephan G Kirkpatrick: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 031 - Kenneth Wong: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 032 - Michael D Craft: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 033 - Stephen D Haynes: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 034 - Joshua A Crandall: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 035 - Andrew J Baker: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 036 - Andrew J Walker: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 037 - Kazunobu Uehara: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 038 - Thomas Szediak: KL connecting bridge
  • 039 - Shuichi Hata: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 040 - Frank A Morales: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 041 - Lee P French: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 042 - Marcos A Gomez: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 043 - Scott K Cleary: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 044 - Peter Stillman: Strut E heliport

[edit] Extreme

Tanker Level

  • 000 – Olga Gurlukovich: Navigational deck, wing
  • 001 – Sanae Shintani: Aft deck
  • 002 – Aki Hitachi: Aft deck
  • 003 – Mathieu Trepanier: Aft deck
  • 004 – Yoshinori Onodera: Navigational deck, wing
  • 005 – Joshua D Casnocha: Deck-C, crew's quarters
  • 006 – Louis K Stevenson: Deck-A, crew's quarters
  • 007 – Michael D Rogers: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 008 – Gianluca Peruzzo: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 009 – Travis J Lujan: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 010 – Brendan M Randall: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 011 – Chris D Bernd: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 012 – Chantelle M Blair: Deck-D, crew's lounge
  • 013 – Eduard V Fernandez: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 014 – Yoji Shinkawa: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 015 – Niko Ionixx Horn: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 016 – Adnan Hadzic: Deck 2, port
  • 017 – Shu Tajima: Deck 2, port
  • 018 – Stuart J Batchelar: Deck 2, port
  • 019 – Masataka Nishiyama: Engine room
  • 020 - Michael M Wong: Engine room
  • 021 - Manabu Nakmura: Engine room
  • 022 - Simon P Sargent: Engine room
  • 023 - Yosuke Kamezaki: Engine room
  • 024 - Clarke A Baldwi: Engine room
  • 025 - Hideki Sasaki: Engine room The following Dog Tags can only be found in the PAL version of the game
  • 026 – Ho yeung Tsang: Hold 1
  • 027 – Ulf T Lundh: Hold 1
  • 028 - Christopher J Uzdanovich: Hold 2
  • 029 - Alex C Wilson: Hold 2
  • 030 - Michael A Hare: Hold 3
  • 031 - Andrew N Bartlett: Hold 3
  • 032 - Iiro Karvinen: Hold 3
  • 033 - Marlin A Cieslinski: Hold 3 Plant Level
  • 000 - Hideo Kojima: Arsenal Gear-Ascending Colon
  • 001 - Takeshi Sato: Strut A roof
  • 002 - Shinji Yamashita: Strut A Pump Room
  • 003 - Ryan T Cronkright: Strut A Pump Room
  • 004 - Josef Karsch: AB connecting bridge
  • 005 - Emmanuel Y L Passian: AB connecting bridge
  • 006 - Lee M McCowen: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 007 - Hironobu Matsui: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 008 - Drew J Elmer: BC connecting bridge
  • 009 - AToru Kawakami: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 010 - Adam J Sarpolis: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 011 - Jyunpei Hirano: CD connecting bridge
  • 012 - Kyle S Carrigan: CD connecting bridge
  • 013 - Matt J Van Leeuwen: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 014 - Matthew B Boyett: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 015 - Collis R Williams: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 016 - Nobumitsu Tanaka: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 017 - Matthew C Miller: DE connecting bridge
  • 018 - Masashi Watanabe: DE connecting bridge
  • 019 - Yoshiyuka Koido: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 020 - Tsunehiko Shibata: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 021 - Ryan C Sheffer: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 022 - Carlos X Luna: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 023 - David A Ginepri: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 024 - Emmanuel Phune: Strut E heliport
  • 025 - Ryosaku Ueno: Strut E heliport
  • 026 - Alan J Harries: Strut E heliport
  • 027 - Marco O Scherrer: Strut F warehouse
  • 028 - Edmond V To: Strut F warehouse
  • 029 - Chevrinais Thomas: Strut F warehouse
  • 030 - Hiroshi Yokote: Strut F warehouse
  • 031 - Berl B Pottstam: Strut F warehouse
  • 032 - Kenichiro Shigeno: FA connecting bridge
  • 033 - Kaori Yamada: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 034 - Ryan J Crane: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 035 - Gareth J Lewis: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 036 - Andreas R Ramsauer: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 037 - Justin A Cagle: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 038 - Christopher S Korte: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 039 - Masahiro Yoshinaga: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 040 - Daisuke Nishimura: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 041 - Viana Siles Mauricette: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 042 - Chen Yung Kok: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 043 - Anthony J Barrett: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 044 - Kaori Yae: KL connecting bridge
  • 045 - Isao A Sato: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 046 - Ryan J Schette: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 047 - Andy Lam: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 048 - Hiroaki Yoshiike: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 049 - Cedric Krolikowski: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 050 - Sebastian J Pitman: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 051 - Mark A Matuszewski: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 052 - Xavier R Garcia: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 053 - Peter Stillman: Strut E heliport

[edit] Hard

Tanker Level

  • 000 – Olga Gurlukovich: Navigational deck, wing
  • 001 – Markus A Lindqvist: Aft deck
  • 002 – Kenichi Takashima: Aft deck
  • 003 – Thiago S Parra: Aft deck
  • 004 – Chris J Matzdorf: Navigational deck, wing
  • 005 – Adriaan B Scholvinck: Deck-C, crew's quarters
  • 006 – Julius Jun: Deck-A, crew's quarters
  • 007 – Kazuki Nisimura: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 008 – Zhang Chao: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 009 – Vishal Kapur: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 010 – Victor A Cruz: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 011 – Larry D Lionberger: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 012 – Celeste D Sauls: Deck-D, crew's lounge
  • 013 – Danielle E Ford: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 014 – Jennifer A Mauck: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 015 – Daniel A Olsson: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 016 – Youssef Fassi-Fihri: Deck 2, port
  • 017 – Sean P Cullen: Deck 2, port
  • 018 – Lars Crama: Deck 2, port
  • 019 – David Chau: Engine room
  • 020 - Philippe Ah Mouritzen: Engine room
  • 021 - Yoko Niiyama: Engine room
  • 022 - John T Teves: Engine room
  • 023 - Christian Nordstr: Engine room
  • 024 - Jonathan Murphy: Engine room
  • 025 - Yuji Korekado: Engine room Plant Level
  • 000 - Liquid Snake: Arsenal Gear-Ascending Colon
  • 001 - Yamato Hagiwara: Strut A roof
  • 002 - Chris Walker: Strut A Pump Room
  • 003 - Brian D Hagermann: Strut A Pump Room
  • 004 - Makoto Sonoyama: AB connecting bridge
  • 005 - Christoph C Reinicke: AB connecting bridge
  • 006 - Justin D Ebersole: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 007 - William A Catacucan: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 008 - Natalie Yip: BC connecting bridge
  • 009 - Kelsy L Clark: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 010 - Bjoern Heide: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 011 - Daniel Y Kato: CD connecting bridge
  • 012 - Alexandre Reis Cuhna Dantas: CD connecting bridge
  • 013 - Jason Enos: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 014 - Josiah F Thorne: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 015 - Yoshikazu Matsuhana: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 016 - Claudia cd Diessner: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 017 - Gary K Yong: DE connecting bridge
  • 018 - Devan V Tailor: DE connecting bridge
  • 019 - Chris Kramer: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 020 - Ikuya Nakamura: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 021 - Andreas Ebeler: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 022 - James K Janovsky: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 023 - Nathaniel Lord: Strut E heliport
  • 024 - Chris M Flohr: Strut E heliport
  • 025 - Gary J Davidson: Strut E heliport
  • 026 - Carlor Kiho: Strut F warehouse
  • 027 - Andrew J Bartlett: Strut F warehouse
  • 028 - Tim U Chan: Strut F warehouse
  • 029 - Futoshi Satou: Strut F warehouse
  • 030 - Shinpei Murakami: FA connecting bridge
  • 031 - David A Leslie: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 032 - Brian R Strack: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 033 - Skip M Murray: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 034 - Axel R Zijderveld: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 035 - Kamran Keenan: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 036 - Tomonori Morita: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 037 - Julien Jd Dorf: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 038 - Steven Schmitt: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 039 - Michael O Kress: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 040 - Stephane Tudela: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 041 - Yoriko Shimizu: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 042 - Yun-Ho Kim: KL connecting bridge
  • 043 - Jun Sakegawa: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 044 - Joey P Gonzales: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 045 - Christopher Heck: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 046 - Martin Kukowka: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 047 - Alex N Martinez: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 048 - Chul Kown: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 049 - Giovanni Cavalliere: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 050 - Gabriel Freitas Peres: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 051 - Peter Stillman: Strut E heliport

[edit] Normal

Tanker Level

  • 000 – Olga Gurlukovich: Navigational deck, wing
  • 001 – Kazuya Ikeno: Aft deck
  • 002 – Rodrigo Spinetti: Aft deck
  • 003 – Bryan D Scheibe: Aft deck
  • 004 – Ho Yeung Tsang: Navigational deck, wing
  • 005 – Hirosuke Moritomo: Deck-C, crew's quarters
  • 006 – Frank Gther: Deck-A, crew's quarters
  • 007 – Marco G Brunato: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 008 – Jesus Bibian Jr: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 009 – Jordi C Aldea: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 010 – Sadaaki Kaneyoshi: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 011 – Anthony D Callaghan: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 012 – Craig M Weldon: Deck-D, crew's lounge
  • 013 – Ulf T Lundh: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 014 – Shinata Nojiri: Deck D, crew's lounge
  • 015 – Jun Tanaka: Deck 2, port
  • 016 – Bernard A Reeves: Deck 2, port
  • 017 – Evan M Martin: Deck 2, port
  • 018 – Bruno A Montenegro: Engine room
  • 019 – Almerindo Lemke: Engine room
  • 020 - Satoshi Hirano: Engine room
  • 021 - Justin C Cumley: Engine room
  • 022 - Kristian Lindin: Engine room
  • 023 - Mika Abe: Engine room
  • 024 - Tatsuya Takada: Engine room Plant Level
  • 000 - Solid Snake: Arsenal Gear-Ascending Colon
  • 001 - Christopher J Uzdanovich: Strut A roof
  • 002 - Christophe L Lallemand: Strut A Pump Room
  • 003 - Hurell F Lyons: Strut A Pump Room
  • 004 - Juntaro Saito: AB connecting bridge
  • 005 - So Toyota: AB connecting bridge
  • 006 - Robert J Bryk: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 007 - Scott A Morgan: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 008 - George T Joseph: BC connecting bridge
  • 009 - Vahe V Varujan: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 010 - Mark Mugendi: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 011 - Irene C Carvalho: CD connecting bridge
  • 012 - Jools Watsham: CD connecting bridge
  • 013 - Adam J Schick: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 014 - Takayoshi Ogawa: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 015 - Jamie A Trumper: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 016 - Sergio Carranza: DE connecting bridge
  • 017 - Michiko Arai: DE connecting bridge
  • 018 - Takashi Mizutani: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 019 - Christian Cr Renner: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 020 - Andy B Gilder: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 021 - Takashi Horikawa: Strut E heliport
  • 022 - Kevin T Petty: Strut E heliport
  • 023 - Guilherme K Saran: Strut E heliport
  • 024 - Chen Yen Wen: Strut F warehouse
  • 025 - Caroline Frechette: Strut F warehouse
  • 026 - Rafael Estaregue: Strut F warehouse
  • 027 - Tomokazu Fukushima: FA connecting bridge
  • 028 - Monte S Tate: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 029 - Stephanie Hattenberger: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 030 - Jason B Wray: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 031 - Matt T Federspiel: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 032 - Iiro Karvinen: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 033 - Ray A Holdren: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 034 - Hiro Takada: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 035 - Eric C Macway: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 036 - Ian J Roberts: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 037 - Alexandre Bertrand: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 038 - Peter D McCarthy: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 039 - Ichiro Kutome: KL connecting bridge
  • 040 - Yutaka Negishi: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 041 - Renata N Csio: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 042 - Tony J Case: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 043 - Paul M Blacketer: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 044 - Dennis J Krimpelbein: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 045 - Stanley A Garcia: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 046 - Charles P Quivers: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 047 - Sevak N Fair: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 048 - Peter Stillman: Strut E heliport

[edit] Very Easy

Tanker Level

  • 000 – Olga Gurlukovich: Navigational deck, wing
  • 001 – Ross E Bowman: Aft deck
  • 002 – Abraham Carillo: Aft deck
  • 003 – Kaissar Ag Agnouche: Aft deck
  • 004 – Arnaud Delaunay: Navigational deck, wing
  • 005 – Ryoji Makimura: Deck-A, crew's quarters
  • 006 – Kim K Christensen: Deck-B, crew's quarters
  • 007 – Kevin S Purvis: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 008 – Yasuhiro Miyamoto: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 009 – Michael C Anthony: Deck-A, crew's lounge
  • 010 – Carlos Garci Garcie: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 011 – Mineshi Kimura: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 012 – Jonathan Hancock: Deck-D, crew's quarters
  • 013 – Bryn T Kershaw: Deck 2, port
  • 014 – Michael Hurkmans: Deck 2, port
  • 015 – Ken Ogasawara: Engine room
  • 016 – Petro Kyrylenko: Engine room
  • 017 – Aaron F Kopf: Engine room
  • 018 – James P Fitzgibbons: Engine room
  • 019 – Alexander Strigi: Engine room Plant Level
  • 000 – Iriquois Pliskin: Arsenal Gear-Ascending Colon
  • 001 – Carlos I Siu: Strut A Deep Sea Dock
  • 002 – Clinton J Heileman Jr.: Strut A Deep Sea Dock
  • 003 – Mike J Newman: Strut A roof
  • 004 – Rayyan A Said: Strut A Pump Room
  • 005 – Shigeo Okajima: Strut A Pump Room
  • 006 – Cord B Smith: AB connecting bridge
  • 007 – Mario C Lopez: AB connecting bridge
  • 008 – Shuhei Tanaka: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 009 – Momoko Kawai: Strut B Transformer Room
  • 010 – Kengo Iwata: BC connecting bridge
  • 011 – Daniel Modol: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 012 – Noriyuki Katsumaru: Strut C Dining Hall
  • 013 – Tetsuro Sueyoshi: CD connecting bridge
  • 014 – Tony J Ylaranta: CD connecting bridge
  • 015 – Paul R Martin: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 016 – Leandro M Cardose: Strut D Sediment Pool
  • 017 – Al J Josef: DE connecting bridge
  • 018 – Kyoko Hariyama: DE connecting bridge
  • 019 – Barna K Olvedi: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 020 – Yuta Kunibe: Strut E Parcel Room
  • 021 – Daniel C Bell: Strut E heliport
  • 022 – Yuki Miyata: Strut E heliport
  • 023 – Nadim Daban: Strut F warehouse
  • 024 – Timothy J Kane: Strut F warehouse
  • 025 – Allen J Chang: FA connecting bridge
  • 026 – Jean Luc Cougar: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 027 – Luis A Fernandes: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 028 – Yuta Kiguchi: Shell 1 Core, 1F
  • 029 – Masafumi Okuta: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 030 – Mathew R Bartz: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 031 – Kunio Takabe: Shell 1 Core, B1
  • 032 – Joey Simkins: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 033 – Sve G Westli: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 034 – Sam M Shrimpton: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 035 – Norihiko Hibino: Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
  • 036 – Erik R Christy: KL connecting bridge
  • 037 – Jason C Patino: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 038 – Maarten Van Der Zwan: Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
  • 039 – Motoyuki Yoshioka: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 040 – Adrien Thien: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 041 – Yuki Higuchi: Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
  • 042 – Peter Stillman: Strut E heliport

Related Threads

why does russian soldiers in mgs2 acts braver than genome soldier when collecting dog tags - last post by @ Feb 12, 2005
Dog Tags?? - last post by @ Oct 25, 2007
Dog Tags? - last post by @ Jul 31, 2006
Dog Tags? - last post by @ Nov 24, 2003
Dog Tags - last post by @ Jul 23, 2003
Last edited by cgauld7 on 21 March 2009 at 02:18
This page has been accessed 1,725 times.